Super Stay Inn
Super Stay Inn lists on room evidence: the Jacuzzi room is named in the record, with the tub in the bedroom.
5 photos The tub sits in the bedroom itself, not behind a bathroom door. That is the layout most soak-first guests actually want, and the rarer one.
It runs from $49 a night.
No guest score is on file yet, so this listing stands on its room evidence alone. The room name is the pitch, and the record backs it.
The tub room, ask for it by name
The tub sits in the bedroom itself, not behind a bathroom door. That is the layout most soak-first guests actually want, and the rarer one.
That name is the contract. If the booking page or the front desk cannot confirm the Jacuzzi room, the tub is not guaranteed, whatever the listing photos suggest. Our research team names the room on every stay for exactly that reason.
Where Super Stay Inn sits on price in North Little Rock
Computed from the PoolsideStays dataset, the same records this page and the North Little Rock list render. Rates are indicative, never live-price promises; the booking page shows your dates.
Check prices for Super Stay Inn
North Little Rock · 8 in-room stays tracked · this stay from $49/night
The facts on file
On the record
Questions, answered straight
Which room at Super Stay Inn has the jacuzzi tub?
Book the Jacuzzi room at Super Stay Inn in North Little Rock, AR. That is the room name our record ties to the jacuzzi in the bedroom. Ask for it by name when you book, and again at check-in. If the property cannot confirm that room, the tub is not guaranteed, whatever the listing photos suggest.
Where is the tub at Super Stay Inn, in the bedroom or the bathroom?
Jacuzzi in the bedroom. The tub sits in the bedroom itself, not behind a bathroom door. That is the layout most soak-first guests actually want, and the rarer one. At Super Stay Inn in North Little Rock, the room that guarantees it is the Jacuzzi room.
How much does Super Stay Inn cost per night?
Indicative rates at Super Stay Inn in North Little Rock, AR start at $49 a night, which is the value end of North Little Rock: 8 priced in-room stays there run $46 to $122, median $66. Rates are indicative, compiled by our research team; the live price for your dates is on the booking page.
Does Super Stay Inn have a pool as well as the tub?
No pool is on this record. Super Stay Inn in North Little Rock is here for the jacuzzi in the bedroom alone, and we would rather say that plainly than pad the listing.
More in-room soaks in North Little Rock
The Soak Standard, applied to one stay
Every stay we list is scored against the five checks our founder built from nearly a decade in the hotel industry: jet power and placement, a true two-person soak, privacy and separation, heat hold, and room integration. This page exists because Super Stay Inn carries the evidence, a named tub room, a price on file, and photography of its own. Stays that cannot fill those slots do not get pages. How we judge and verify →
Check prices for your dates at Super Stay Inn
North Little Rock · 8 in-room stays tracked · this stay from $49/night